пятница, 7 июня 2013 г.

CloudWorld

Repost from @djhustlenomics ….. Chief keef throwback...



Repost from @djhustlenomics ….. Chief keef throwback thursday lmao

#ENVY



#ENVY

I'm fuckin instagram up dis mornin. #SueMe



I'm fuckin instagram up dis mornin. #SueMe

#munchies. I spy a half ounce of loud like if u see it. #420



#munchies. I spy a half ounce of loud like if u see it. #420

Wake up



Wake up

Don't u wish dat u cud wake up n buy everything? Hop in...



Don't u wish dat u cud wake up n buy everything? Hop in foreign cars and drive in everything? These bitches on my dick Dey think I'm everything

Prolly 6 months ago give or take.



Prolly 6 months ago give or take.

#repost me and my girl. #afro #hair



#repost me and my girl. #afro #hair

7….grams in a #blunt …. My nigga lol



7….grams in a #blunt …. My nigga lol

Goodmorning @arrogant__iam



Goodmorning @arrogant__iam

Shit I made when I was a shorty… #naruto 1st season and...



Shit I made when I was a shorty… #naruto 1st season and shit…lolol I was a lame.

Goodmorning @gianna_arizona



Goodmorning @gianna_arizona

Goodmornin to @ladiichaoss …sn yall need to go follow my...



Goodmornin to @ladiichaoss …sn yall need to go follow my home fr

Go follow my brother @jojo_tatted



Go follow my brother @jojo_tatted

Goodmorning @pretty_quinna



Goodmorning @pretty_quinna

Goodmorning @adelinerosexo



Goodmorning @adelinerosexo

He is camera shy



He is camera shy

5 weeks old and already trained to come to me on command



5 weeks old and already trained to come to me on command

#Tbt no explanations necessary



#Tbt no explanations necessary

#pitbull #puppies #blue #red #sale



#pitbull #puppies #blue #red #sale

Комментариев нет:

Отправить комментарий